ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7437023
nr 743 7023
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), 36/90, subject size: 55x39,
LITOGRAPH (F), Peter Dahl (f. 1934), 36/90, motivets mått: 55x39
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:38:09
26/2 23:07:19
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)